Regattakalender 2018

(Stand März. 2018)

AUS 16.-18.01. Pre-Worlds, National Titles 1,2 McCrae, Australia
AUS 19.-25.01. WM 1,6 McCrae, Australia
         
NED 31.03.-02.04. Easter Regatta 1,1 Loodsrechtse Plassen, KWVL
ITA 07.-08.04. Zonale Ispra 1,1 Lago Maggiore, Ispra
GER 14.-15.04. Drahtseilakt 1,2 Königshütte-See, Kempen
GER 21.-22.04. Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III 1,1 Alster, Hamburg
ITA 21.-22.04. 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello 1,1 Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
SUI 28.-29.04. Jollenregatta 1,15 Mammern, Bodensee
         
GER 05.-06.05. Einhandwochenende 1,2 Dümmer, Lembruch
ITA 05.-06.05. Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) 1,1 Iseosee, Lovere
FRA 10.-12.05. French Open 1,2 Quiberon, Atlantik
GER 12.-13.05. Unterseepokal 1,15 Bodensee, Reichenau
NED 18.-20.05. North Sea Regatta 1,1 im Febr. 2018 abgesagt
DEN 19.-20.05. Sail Extreme 1,15 Ostsee, Kerteminde
ITA 19.-20.05. 2°Nazionale  1,1 Adria, Cesenatico
GER 26.-27.05. Frühjahrsregatta  1,15 Zwischenahner Meer
         
GER 09.-10.06. Ammersee-Pokal 1,15 Ammersee, Dießen
ITA 09.-10.06. 3°Nazionale 1,1 Gardasee, Idro
GER 16.-19.06. Kieler Woche 1,35 Ostsee, Kiel
AUT 23.-24.06. SP Regatta  1,1 Achensee, Österreich
ITA 23.-24.06. Skiff-Festival 1,1 Comersee, Domgo
NED 30.06.-01.07. Medemblik Trophy 1,1 Medemblik, IJsselmeer
ITA 30.06.-01.07. Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) 1,1 Lago di Santa Croce
         
NED 07.-08.07. Vrijbuiterweekend 1,1 Loosdrecht
SUI 21.-22.07. Schweizer Meisterschaft 1,2 Reschensee (ITA)
GER 21.-23.07. Travemünder Woche 1,3 Ostsee, Travemünde
ITA 25.-26.07. Pre-Euros 1,2 Torbole, Gardasee
ITA 28.07.-03.08. EM 1,5 Arco, Gardasee
         
NED 18.-19.08. Benelux-Meisterschaft 1,15 Grevelingen, Scharendijke
GER 25.-26.08. Promenadenpokal 1,1 Ostsee, Kühlungsborn
ITA 25.-26.08. Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) 1,1 Gardasee, Reiff
         
GER 01.-02.09. Goeken-Backen-Cup 1,15 Lippesee, Paderborn
DEN 08.-09.09. Aarhus Festtage 1,15 Ostsee, Aarhus
SUI 08.-09.09. Regatta 1,1 Grandson, Neuenburgsee
ITA 08.-09.09. Domaso 1,1 Comersee, Domaso
AUT 14.-16.09. Österr. Klassenmeisterschaft 1,15 Attersee, Österreich
NED 14.-16.09. Dutch Nationals 1,25 Medemblik, IJsselmeer
GER 15.-16.09. Kehrausregatta 1,2 Steinhuder Meer
ITA 15.-16.09. Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) 1,1 Comersee, Gravedona
GER 22.-23.09. Interboot-Trophy 1,1 Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
GER 29.09.-01.10. IDM 1,4 Ostsee, Kiel
         
ITA 05.-07.10. Italian Nationals 1,3 Adria, Numana
DEN 06.-07.10. Danish Nationals 1,3 Hellerup/Kopenhagen
GER 13.-14.10. Petermännchen-Regatta 1,15 Schweriner See
NED 13.-14.10. Spiegelplas Wedstrijden 1,1 Spiegelplas, Aalsmeer
GER 27.-28.10. Saunacup 1,15 Cospudener See, Leipzig
         
GER 03.-04.11. Martinspokal 1,15 Elfrather See, Krefeld
         
GER 01.-02.12. Eispokal 1,1 Alster, Hamburg